Lot 298
20 - 30 EUR
Résultat : 26 EUR

Fans in fashion - Selections from The Fine Arts Museums of San Francisco by Anna G. Bennett with Ruth Berson, 1981. (quelques accidents à la reliure)Fans. The Costume Accessories Series by Hélène Alexander.General Editor: Dr Aileen Ribeiro, London, 1984. (bon état général)
Mes ordres d'achat