C. LAPLACE

Lot 261
Estimation :
6000 - 8000 EUR
C. LAPLACE
QUAIL out of Mr Huggin's Belle by Mr Boyle's Dick; Mount Talbot Roscommon (Ireland) The 12th of September 1887. Propriétaire Gal Sauvage Toile, signée en bas à droite et daté 1887. 125 x 166 cm
Mes ordres d'achat