Ecole ITALIENNE du XVIIIe siècle Profile... - Lot 198 - Coutau-Bégarie

Lot 198
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Result : 4 000EUR
Ecole ITALIENNE du XVIIIe siècle Profile of an emperor with a laurel wreath. Marble medallion (accidents) 45 x 35 cm