École Française du milieu du XIXe siècle

Lot 211
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Marie-Isaure de Bremond d'Ars Canvas 130 x 98 cm Marie-Isaure, born on March 27, 1829. She married on May 28, 1845, Louis, marquis of Goulard d'Arsay. She died in Niort on November 22, 1879. accidents