ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE SECONDE MOITIÉ DU XIXÈ SIÈCLE

Lot 400
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Esmerelda saved from Quasimodo by Captain Phoebus. Oil on panel, not signed. Small accidents on the edges, but good general condition. H. : 35 cm - L. : 27 cm.